Balance and flex together will grow you longer and stronger with an invigorating 60-minute mind-body workout. It incorporates yoga and Pilates fundamentals with athletic training for balance, mobility, flexibility, and the core. Emotive music drives the experience as you breathe and sweat through this full-body fitness journey.

Class Times

Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jan 2, 2011 - Apr 14, 2019
West St. Paul Monday , 6:40PM - 7:40PM , Jan 3, 2011 - Apr 15, 2019
Burnsville Saturday , 9:00AM - 9:55AM , Jan 8, 2011 - Jan 3, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 26, 2011 - Jan 21, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 10:20AM - 11:20AM , Sep 9, 2011 - Sep 4, 2037
Woodbury Monday , 12:15PM - 1:15PM , Sep 12, 2011 - Sep 7, 2037
West St. Paul Monday , 10:20AM - 11:20AM , Sep 19, 2011 - Sep 14, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Thursday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Jun 7, 2012 - Jun 4, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Sunday , 9:00AM - 9:55AM , Sep 16, 2012 - Apr 14, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Jan 8, 2014 - Jan 7, 2037
Shoreview Sunday , 11:15AM - 12:15PM , Sep 7, 2014 - Apr 14, 2019
St. Paul Midway Wednesday , 5:45AM - 6:45AM , Jan 6, 2016 - Dec 31, 2036
St. Paul Midway Thursday , 6:45PM - 7:45PM , Jan 7, 2016 - Jan 1, 2037
St. Paul Midway Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 9, 2016 - Jan 3, 2037
Eagan Saturday , 10:10AM - 11:10AM , Jul 30, 2016 - Jul 25, 2037
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , Jul 31, 2016 - Apr 14, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 11:15AM - 12:15PM , Aug 1, 2016 - Jul 27, 2037
Hudson Monday , 6:00PM - 7:00PM , Aug 1, 2016 - Jul 27, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:30PM - 7:30PM , Aug 1, 2016 - Jul 27, 2037
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 8:30AM - 9:30AM , Aug 2, 2016 - Jul 28, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 12:05PM - 1:05PM , Aug 2, 2016 - Jul 28, 2037
Hudson Tuesday , 7:05PM - 8:05PM , Aug 2, 2016 - Jul 28, 2037
Eagan Thursday , 5:35PM - 6:30PM , Aug 4, 2016 - Jul 30, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Thursday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , Aug 4, 2016 - Jul 30, 2037
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 8:15AM - 9:15AM , Aug 6, 2016 - Aug 1, 2037
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Aug 7, 2016 - Apr 14, 2019
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 5:00PM - 6:00PM , Aug 7, 2016 - Apr 14, 2019
Shoreview Wednesday , 10:00AM - 11:00AM , Sep 7, 2016 - Sep 2, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Wednesday , 12:15PM - 1:15PM , Sep 7, 2016 - Sep 2, 2037
Lino Lakes Wednesday , 8:00AM - 8:55AM , Sep 14, 2016 - Sep 9, 2037
Woodbury Tuesday , 5:40PM - 6:40PM , Oct 4, 2016 - Sep 29, 2037
White Bear Area Wednesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Oct 12, 2016 - Oct 7, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 12:15PM - 1:15PM , Nov 7, 2016 - Nov 2, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 7:00PM - 8:00PM , Nov 7, 2016 - Apr 15, 2019
Southdale - Edina Thursday , 8:30AM - 9:30AM , Dec 1, 2016 - Nov 26, 2037
Shoreview Friday , 11:15AM - 12:15PM , Dec 2, 2016 - Nov 27, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 11:00AM - 12:00PM , Dec 15, 2016 - Dec 10, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 6:30PM - 7:25PM , Mar 7, 2017 - Mar 3, 2037
Eagan Tuesday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , May 2, 2017 - Apr 28, 2037
Hudson Wednesday , 11:30AM - 12:30PM , May 10, 2017 - May 6, 2037
Woodbury Sunday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Aug 6, 2017 - Aug 2, 2037
Andover Monday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Sep 4, 2017 - Aug 31, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 6:30PM - 7:30PM , Sep 6, 2017 - Sep 2, 2037
Hudson Saturday , 11:30AM - 12:30PM , Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 12, 2037
Woodbury Thursday , 12:10PM - 1:10PM , Nov 2, 2017 - Oct 29, 2037
Woodbury Friday , 12:20PM - 1:20PM , Nov 3, 2017 - Oct 30, 2037
Andover Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:10AM , Nov 4, 2017 - Oct 31, 2037
Eagan Thursday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Nov 9, 2017 - Nov 5, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:25AM , Jan 2, 2018 - Dec 30, 2036
Burnsville Thursday , 5:35PM - 6:30PM , Jan 11, 2018 - Jan 8, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:15AM , Jan 16, 2018 - Apr 16, 2019
Burnsville Tuesday , 5:35PM - 6:30PM , Feb 6, 2018 - Feb 3, 2037
Forest Lake Wednesday , 8:30AM - 9:30AM , Mar 7, 2018 - Mar 4, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 6:25PM - 7:15PM , Apr 4, 2018 - Apr 1, 2037
Shoreview Friday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , Apr 6, 2018 - May 24, 2019
Shoreview Saturday , 8:35AM - 9:30AM , Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 4, 2037
Shoreview Friday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , Apr 13, 2018 - May 17, 2019
Andover Thursday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Apr 19, 2018 - Apr 16, 2037
Hastings Saturday , 7:00AM - 8:00AM , Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 18, 2037
Shoreview Tuesday , 7:00PM - 8:00PM , Apr 24, 2018 - Apr 21, 2037
Southdale - Edina Friday , 10:15AM - 11:15AM , May 25, 2018 - May 22, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 8:20AM - 9:20AM , Jun 2, 2018 - May 30, 2037
Andover Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:50AM , Jun 7, 2018 - Apr 18, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Saturday , 7:15AM - 8:15AM , Jun 23, 2018 - Jun 20, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Saturday , 7:15AM - 8:15AM , Jun 30, 2018 - Apr 13, 2019
Elk River Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Sep 4, 2018 - Apr 16, 2019
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Sep 5, 2018 - May 22, 2019
Eagan Monday , 10:45AM - 11:40AM , Oct 1, 2018 - Sep 28, 2037
Eagan Wednesday , 10:45AM - 11:40AM , Oct 3, 2018 - Sep 30, 2037
Eagan Friday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Oct 5, 2018 - Oct 2, 2037
Eagan Sunday , 9:00AM - 10:00AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Apr 14, 2019
Shoreview Wednesday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Nov 21, 2018 - Nov 18, 2037
New Hope Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Dec 1, 2018 - Nov 28, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Dec 4, 2018 - Dec 1, 2037
Woodbury Saturday , 10:20AM - 10:20AM , Mar 2, 2019 - Jan 25, 2025
Elk River Sunday , 1:30PM - 2:30PM , Mar 3 - Apr 14, 2019
Forest Lake Monday , 1:00PM - 2:00PM , Mar 4, 2019 - Mar 2, 2037
Woodbury Saturday , 10:20AM - 11:20AM , Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 7, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 5:30AM - 6:30AM , Apr 1, 2019 - Mar 30, 2037
Forest Lake Friday , 3:30PM - 4:30PM , Apr 5, 2019 - Apr 3, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Saturday , 7:15AM - 8:15AM , Apr 20, 2019
West St. Paul Monday , 6:40PM - 7:40PM , Apr 22, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 7:00PM - 8:00PM , Apr 22, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:15AM , Apr 23, 2019
Elk River Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Apr 23, 2019
Andover Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:50AM , Apr 25, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Saturday , 7:15AM - 8:15AM , Apr 27, 2019 - Jun 27, 2037
Eagan Sunday , 9:00AM - 10:00AM , Apr 28, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Sunday , 9:00AM - 9:55AM , Apr 28, 2019 - Sep 13, 2037
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Apr 28, 2019 - Aug 2, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Apr 28, 2019 - Dec 28, 2036
Shoreview Sunday , 11:15AM - 12:15PM , Apr 28, 2019 - Sep 6, 2037
Elk River Sunday , 1:30PM - 2:30PM , Apr 28 - Aug 25, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , Apr 28, 2019
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 5:00PM - 6:00PM , Apr 28, 2019 - Aug 2, 2037
West St. Paul Monday , 6:40PM - 7:40PM , Apr 29, 2019 - Dec 29, 2036
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 7:00PM - 8:00PM , Apr 29, 2019 - Nov 2, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:15AM , Apr 30, 2019 - Jan 13, 2037
Elk River Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Apr 30, 2019 - Sep 1, 2037
Andover Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:50AM , May 2, 2019 - Jun 4, 2037
Andover Thursday , 4:40PM - 5:30PM , May 2, 2019 - Apr 30, 2037
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , May 5, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , May 12, 2019
New Hope Tuesday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , May 14, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , May 19, 2019
Shoreview Friday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , May 24, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , May 26, 2019
Elk River Monday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , May 27, 2019
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , May 29 - Aug 28, 2019
Shoreview Friday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , May 31, 2019 - Apr 10, 2037
Shoreview Friday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , May 31, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 3:45PM - 4:45PM , Jun 2, 2019 - Jul 26, 2037
Shoreview Friday , 6:35PM - 7:35PM , Jun 7, 2019 - Apr 3, 2037
Woodbury Saturday , 10:20AM - 6:00PM , Feb 1, 2025
Woodbury Saturday , 10:20AM - 6:00PM , Feb 8, 2025
Woodbury Saturday , 10:20AM - 10:20AM , Feb 15, 2025 - Feb 28, 2037