Improve your strength and stamina through a rugged workout of sports drills, weights, jumping rope, boxing, circuits and interval training. Level: All. Free drop-in class for Members.  

Class Times

Hudson Tuesday , 9:20AM - 10:20AM , Jan 4, 2011 - Dec 30, 2036
Hudson Tuesday , 9:20AM - 10:20AM , Jan 4, 2011 - Dec 18, 2018
Hudson Tuesday , 9:20AM - 10:20AM , Jan 4, 2011 - Dec 25, 2018
Hudson Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Jan 5, 2011 - Dec 31, 2036
Woodbury Monday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 17, 2011 - Dec 17, 2018
Woodbury Monday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 17, 2011 - Dec 24, 2018
Woodbury Monday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 17, 2011 - Jan 12, 2037
Hudson Friday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Mar 11, 2011 - Dec 14, 2018
Hudson Friday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Mar 11, 2011 - Mar 6, 2037
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Aug 31, 2011 - Aug 26, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Jun 3, 2013 - Jun 1, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Jun 3, 2013 - Dec 24, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Jun 3, 2013 - Dec 17, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Jun 3, 2013 - Feb 11, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Apr 4, 2014 - Jan 25, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Apr 4, 2014 - Dec 28, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Apr 4, 2014 - Jan 4, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Apr 4, 2014 - Jan 11, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Apr 4, 2014 - Jan 25, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Apr 4, 2014 - Apr 3, 2037
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jun 7, 2015 - Jun 7, 2037
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jun 7, 2015 - Jun 7, 2037
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jun 7, 2015 - Dec 23, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 2, 2015 - Nov 2, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 2, 2015 - Nov 2, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 2, 2015 - Dec 17, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 12, 2015 - Nov 12, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 12, 2015 - Dec 20, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 12, 2015 - Nov 12, 2037
St. Paul Midway Tuesday , 7:00AM - 7:45AM , Jan 5, 2016 - Dec 30, 2036
St. Paul Midway Tuesday , 7:00AM - 7:45AM , Jan 5, 2016 - Dec 25, 2018
St. Paul Midway Thursday , 7:00AM - 8:00AM , Jan 7, 2016 - Jan 1, 2037
St. Paul Midway Thursday , 7:00AM - 8:00AM , Jan 7, 2016 - Jan 1, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jun 1, 2016 - May 27, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jun 8, 2016 - Jun 3, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jun 8, 2016 - Feb 6, 2019
Eagan Friday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Aug 5, 2016 - Jul 31, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Friday , 5:30AM - 6:15AM , Feb 3, 2017 - Jan 30, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Mar 7, 2017 - Dec 18, 2018
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Mar 7, 2017 - Mar 3, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Mar 7, 2017 - Dec 25, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Tuesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , May 2, 2017 - Apr 28, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Tuesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , May 2, 2017 - Apr 28, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Tuesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , May 2, 2017 - Apr 28, 2037
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Jun 7, 2017 - Jun 3, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Aug 7, 2017 - Dec 24, 2018
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Aug 7, 2017 - Dec 17, 2018
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Aug 7, 2017 - Aug 3, 2037
West St. Paul Wednesday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Aug 30, 2017 - Aug 26, 2037
Blaisdell Tuesday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 5, 2017 - Dec 18, 2018
Blaisdell Tuesday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 5, 2017 - Dec 25, 2018
Blaisdell Tuesday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 5, 2017 - Sep 1, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 7, 2017 - Sep 3, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 7, 2017 - Dec 20, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Oct 4, 2017 - Sep 30, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Oct 7, 2017 - Jan 19, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 3, 2037
Hudson Monday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Oct 30, 2017 - Oct 26, 2037
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Dec 1, 2017 - Nov 27, 2037
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Dec 1, 2017 - Feb 8, 2019
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Dec 1, 2017 - Jan 25, 2019
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Jan 7 - Dec 23, 2018
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Jan 7, 2018 - Jan 20, 2019
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Jan 7, 2018 - Jan 4, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 5, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 12, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Feb 9, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Feb 16, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 26, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Feb 2, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 13 - Dec 29, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Jan 15, 2018 - Feb 18, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Jan 15 - Dec 17, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Jan 15, 2018 - Jan 12, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Jan 15, 2018 - Feb 4, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 16, 2018 - Jan 13, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 16 - Dec 25, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 16 - Dec 18, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 16, 2018 - Jan 13, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 24, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 15, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 3, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 17, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18 - Dec 20, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18 - Dec 27, 2018
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 6, 2018 - Feb 5, 2019
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 6, 2018 - Jan 15, 2019
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 6 - Dec 25, 2018
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 6, 2018 - Feb 3, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 6 - Dec 18, 2018
Woodbury Wednesday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , May 2 - Dec 19, 2018
Woodbury Wednesday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , May 2, 2018 - Apr 29, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , May 6 - Dec 16, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , May 6 - Dec 30, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , May 6, 2018 - May 3, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , May 6, 2018 - Feb 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Jun 5, 2018 - Jan 1, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Jun 5, 2018 - Jan 1, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jul 11, 2018 - Jan 9, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jul 11, 2018 - Jul 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jul 11, 2018 - Jan 2, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jul 11, 2018 - Jan 30, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jul 11, 2018 - Jan 30, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 20, 2018 - Jan 28, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 20, 2018 - Aug 17, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 20 - Dec 17, 2018
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 27, 2018 - Aug 24, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 27, 2018 - Jan 21, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Aug 27 - Dec 24, 2018
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Sep 5, 2018 - May 22, 2019
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Sep 5, 2018 - Jan 16, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Feb 13, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Jan 9, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Sep 2, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Jan 23, 2019
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Sep 7 - Dec 21, 2018
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Sep 7, 2018 - Sep 4, 2037
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Sep 7, 2018 - Feb 15, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Sep 13 - Dec 20, 2018
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Sep 13, 2018 - Sep 10, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Oct 1, 2018 - Sep 28, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Oct 1 - Dec 24, 2018
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Oct 1, 2018 - Jan 21, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Feb 10, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Feb 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7 - Dec 23, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7 - Dec 16, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 6, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 20, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 27, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 13, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 6, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 6, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 27, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Jan 6, 2019
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 11, 2018 - Oct 8, 2037
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 11 - Dec 13, 2018
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 11, 2018 - Jan 31, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Oct 16, 2018 - Jan 29, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Oct 16 - Dec 25, 2018
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Oct 16, 2018 - Jan 22, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Oct 16, 2018 - Oct 13, 2037
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Oct 16 - Dec 18, 2018
New Hope Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 23 - Dec 25, 2018
New Hope Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 23 - Dec 18, 2018
New Hope Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 23, 2018 - Oct 20, 2037
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Dec 20, 2018
Hudson Friday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Dec 21, 2018
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , Dec 21, 2018 - Jan 25, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Dec 23, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Dec 23, 2018
White Bear Area Monday , 6:00AM - 6:00AM , Dec 24, 2018
White Bear Area Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Dec 24, 2018
Southdale - Edina Monday , 7:30AM - 8:30AM , Dec 24, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Dec 24, 2018
Woodbury Wednesday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Dec 26, 2018
White Bear Area Thursday , 5:05AM - 5:40AM , Dec 27, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Dec 27, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Dec 27, 2018
Blaisdell Thursday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Dec 27, 2018
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Dec 27, 2018
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Dec 27, 2018 - Oct 8, 2037
Hudson Friday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Dec 28, 2018 - Mar 6, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Dec 28, 2018
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Dec 28, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Dec 30, 2018
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Dec 30, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Dec 30, 2018 - May 3, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Dec 31, 2018
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Dec 31, 2018 - Aug 3, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 7:30AM - 8:30AM , Dec 31, 2018
White Bear Area Monday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Dec 31, 2018
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Dec 31, 2018 - Nov 2, 2037
Woodbury Monday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Dec 31, 2018 - Jan 12, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Jan 12, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Jun 1, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Aug 17, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Jan 1, 2019 - Feb 3, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 1, 2019 - Jan 13, 2037
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 7:30AM - 8:30AM , Jan 1, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 7:30AM - 8:15AM , Jan 1, 2019
White Bear Area Tuesday , 8:00AM - 8:55AM , Jan 1, 2019
Hudson Tuesday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Jan 1, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Tuesday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Jan 1, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Tuesday , 9:00AM - 10:00AM , Jan 1, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 1, 2019 - Oct 13, 2037
Blaisdell Tuesday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Jan 1, 2019 - Sep 1, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Jan 1, 2019
New Hope Tuesday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Jan 1, 2019
New Hope Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Jan 1, 2019 - Oct 20, 2037
Hudson Tuesday , 5:00PM - 6:00PM , Jan 1, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Wednesday , 7:00AM - 7:45AM , Jan 2, 2019 - Dec 31, 2036
Woodbury Wednesday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Jan 2, 2019 - Apr 29, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 3, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Jan 3, 2019 - Nov 12, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Jan 3, 2019 - Sep 3, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Jan 3, 2019 - Sep 10, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Thursday , 6:45PM - 7:30PM , Jan 3, 2019 - Jan 1, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Thursday , 6:45PM - 7:30PM , Jan 3 - 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 4, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Jan 4, 2019
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Jan 4, 2019 - Sep 4, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 5, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 6, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 6, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 6, 2019
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jan 6, 2019 - Jun 7, 2037
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Jan 6, 2019 - Jan 4, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Jan 6, 2019
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Jan 7, 2019 - Sep 28, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Jan 7, 2019 - Aug 3, 2037
Woodbury Monday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 7, 2019 - Jan 12, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Jun 1, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Aug 24, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Feb 3, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Jan 13, 2037
St. Paul Midway Tuesday , 7:00AM - 7:45AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Dec 30, 2036
Hudson Tuesday , 9:20AM - 10:20AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Dec 30, 2036
Hudson Tuesday , 9:20AM - 10:20AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Dec 30, 2036
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 8, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Jan 6, 2037
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Oct 13, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Jan 6, 2037
Blaisdell Tuesday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Sep 1, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Mar 3, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Mar 3, 2037
New Hope Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Jan 8, 2019 - Oct 20, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jan 9, 2019
Blaisdell Wednesday , 7:15AM - 8:00AM , Jan 9, 2019 - Jan 7, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 10, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Jan 10 - 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Jan 10, 2019 - Jan 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 11, 2019 - Apr 3, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 11, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Jan 11, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 12, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 12, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 12, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 12, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 13, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Jan 13, 2019 - May 3, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 15, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jan 16, 2019 - Jul 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jan 16, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 16, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 17, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 17, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 18, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 18, 2019 - Apr 3, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Jan 18, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Jan 18, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:45AM , Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 19, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 20, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 20, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 20, 2019
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Jan 22, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 22, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 22, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 22, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Jan 22, 2019 - Jan 20, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Jan 22 - Feb 5, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jan 23, 2019 - Jul 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jan 23, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Wednesday , 7:00AM - 7:45AM , Jan 23, 2019 - Jan 21, 2037
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jan 23, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 23, 2019 - Sep 2, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 24, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 25, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Jan 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Jan 25, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Jan 26, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 26, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jan 27, 2019
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Jan 27, 2019
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Jan 28, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Jan 28, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Jan 28, 2019
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Jan 29, 2019 - Feb 3, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:25AM , Jan 29, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 29, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Jan 30, 2019
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jan 30 - May 22, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 30, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 31, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 31, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 31, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1 - Jan 25, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019 - Jan 30, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019 - Jan 30, 2037
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 1, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 1, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Feb 2, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 2, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 3, 2019
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Feb 3, 2019 - Jan 4, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Feb 4, 2019 - Sep 28, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Feb 4, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Feb 4, 2019 - Aug 17, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Feb 4, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Feb 4, 2019 - Aug 24, 2037
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 5, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 5, 2019 - Oct 13, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 6, 2019 - Feb 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 6 - 13, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 6 - Jan 30, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 6, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 6 - 20, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Feb 6, 2019 - Sep 2, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Feb 7, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Feb 7, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Feb 7, 2019
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Feb 7, 2019
Maplewood Community Center Thursday , 5:00PM - 5:45PM , Feb 7, 2019 - Feb 5, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 8, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 8, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 8, 2019
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 8, 2019 - Nov 27, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 8, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 8, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 8, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 8 - 15, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 8, 2019 - Feb 6, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 8 - 1, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 9, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 9, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 10, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 10, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 10, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 10, 2019 - Feb 8, 2037
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 10 - 17, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Feb 10, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Feb 11, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Feb 11, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Feb 11, 2019
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Feb 11, 2019 - Aug 17, 2037
Shoreview Monday , 5:45PM - 6:45PM , Feb 11, 2019 - Aug 24, 2037
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 12, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 12, 2019 - Oct 13, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 13, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 13, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Feb 13, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Feb 14, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Feb 14, 2019 - Jan 8, 2037
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Feb 14, 2019 - Oct 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 15, 2019 - Jan 30, 2037
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 15, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 15, 2019 - Jan 30, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 15, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 16, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 16, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 17, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 17, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Feb 17, 2019 - May 3, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Feb 18, 2019 - Jan 12, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Feb 18, 2019
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 19, 2019 - Feb 3, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Feb 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 20, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Feb 20, 2019 - Jun 3, 2037
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 22, 2019 - Nov 27, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 22, 2019
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Feb 22, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 23, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 23, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 23, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Feb 24, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 24, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Feb 25, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Feb 25, 2019 - Jun 1, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 27, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Feb 27, 2019 - Sep 2, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Mar 1, 2019 - Feb 6, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Mar 1, 2019 - Feb 6, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Mar 1, 2019 - Feb 6, 2037
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Mar 1, 2019 - Sep 4, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Mar 2, 2019 - Jan 10, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 3, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 3, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Mar 3, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Mar 4, 2019 - Jan 12, 2037
Blaisdell Tuesday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Mar 5 - Feb 26, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Mar 6, 2019 - Feb 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Mar 6, 2019 - Feb 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Mar 6, 2019 - Feb 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 10, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Mar 10, 2019
Blaisdell Tuesday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Mar 12, 2019 - Mar 3, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 17, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Mar 17, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 24, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 24, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Mar 24, 2019 - Feb 8, 2037
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Mar 24, 2019 - Feb 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Mar 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 7, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 7, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 7, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 7, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 7, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 14, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 14, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 14, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 21, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 21, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 21, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 21, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 28, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 28, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 28, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 5, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 5, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 5, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 5, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037