Improve your strength and stamina through a rugged workout of sports drills, weights, jumping rope, boxing, circuits and interval training. Level: All. Free drop-in class for Members.  

Class Times

Hudson Tuesday , 9:20AM - 10:20AM , Jan 4, 2011 - Dec 30, 2036
Hudson Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Jan 5, 2011 - Dec 31, 2036
Woodbury Monday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Jan 17, 2011 - Jan 12, 2037
Hudson Friday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Mar 11, 2011 - Mar 6, 2037
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Aug 31, 2011 - Aug 26, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Jun 3, 2013 - Jun 1, 2037
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Jun 7, 2015 - Apr 14, 2019
St. Paul Eastside Monday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 2, 2015 - Nov 2, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Nov 12, 2015 - Nov 12, 2037
St. Paul Midway Tuesday , 7:00AM - 7:45AM , Jan 5, 2016 - Dec 30, 2036
St. Paul Midway Thursday , 7:00AM - 8:00AM , Jan 7, 2016 - Jan 1, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jun 1, 2016 - May 27, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jun 8, 2016 - Jun 3, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Friday , 5:30AM - 6:15AM , Feb 3, 2017 - Jan 30, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 5:00PM - 5:45PM , Feb 7, 2017 - Feb 3, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Tuesday , 10:30AM - 11:30AM , Mar 7, 2017 - Mar 3, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Tuesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , May 2, 2017 - Apr 28, 2037
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Jun 7, 2017 - Jun 3, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Aug 7, 2017 - Aug 3, 2037
West St. Paul Wednesday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Aug 30, 2017 - Aug 26, 2037
Blaisdell Tuesday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 5, 2017 - Sep 1, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 9:35AM - 10:35AM , Sep 7, 2017 - Sep 3, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:25PM , Oct 4, 2017 - Sep 30, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Oct 7, 2017 - Apr 13, 2019
Hudson Monday , 5:10AM - 5:55AM , Oct 30, 2017 - Oct 26, 2037
Burnsville Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Dec 1, 2017 - Nov 27, 2037
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Jan 7, 2018 - Apr 14, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Saturday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 10, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 12:45PM - 1:30PM , Jan 15, 2018 - Jan 12, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 16, 2018 - Jan 13, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Apr 18, 2019
Andover Tuesday , 5:05AM - 6:05AM , Feb 6, 2018 - Feb 3, 2037
Hudson Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:15AM , Apr 5, 2018 - Apr 2, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , May 2, 2018 - Apr 29, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , May 6, 2018 - Apr 14, 2019
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Sep 5, 2018 - Apr 24, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Wednesday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Sep 2, 2037
Southdale - Edina Friday , 6:00AM - 7:00AM , Sep 7, 2018 - Sep 4, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Sep 13, 2018 - Sep 10, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 5:15AM - 6:15AM , Oct 1, 2018 - Sep 28, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Oct 7, 2018 - Apr 14, 2019
New Hope Thursday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 11, 2018 - Jun 6, 2019
Eagan Tuesday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Oct 16, 2018 - Oct 13, 2037
New Hope Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Oct 23, 2018 - Jun 4, 2019
Blaisdell Wednesday , 7:15AM - 8:00AM , Jan 9, 2019 - Jan 7, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 12:00PM - 12:30PM , Jan 10, 2019 - Jan 8, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 11:15AM - 12:00PM , Jan 22, 2019 - Jan 20, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Friday , 5:15AM - 6:00AM , Feb 1, 2019 - Jan 30, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 5:10AM - 5:40AM , Feb 6, 2019 - Feb 4, 2037
Maplewood Community Center Thursday , 5:00PM - 5:45PM , Feb 7, 2019 - Feb 5, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Feb 8 - Apr 19, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Feb 10 - Apr 14, 2019
Blaisdell Monday , 7:15AM - 8:00AM , Apr 1, 2019 - Mar 30, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Apr 20, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , Apr 25, 2019
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , Apr 26, 2019
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Apr 27, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Apr 28, 2019
Southdale - Edina Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , Apr 28, 2019 - Jun 7, 2037
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Apr 28, 2019
White Bear Area Sunday , 10:45AM - 11:45AM , Apr 28, 2019 - Jan 4, 2037
St. Paul Eastside Sunday , 4:00PM - 4:45PM , Apr 28, 2019 - May 3, 2037
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , May 1, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 6:30AM - 7:30AM , May 2, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
West St. Paul Friday , 5:40AM - 6:25AM , May 3, 2019 - Feb 6, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 5, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , May 5, 2019
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , May 8 - 22, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 12, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , May 12, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 19, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , May 19, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , May 26, 2019
Hudson Sunday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , May 26, 2019 - Feb 8, 2037
Elk River Wednesday , 9:30AM - 10:30AM , May 29 - Aug 28, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jun 2, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jun 9, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jun 16, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jun 23, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jun 30, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Sunday , 8:30AM - 9:25AM , Jul 7, 2019 - Oct 4, 2037