Tabata interval training is the single most effective type of high intensity interval training. Through a variety of simple, yet intense exercises, each class will blast the calories and provide noticeable results in a short amount of time. Whether your goal is muscle tone, weight loss, or both, this class will provide what you are looking for.  This class may just be the hardest workout you will ever love.  Level: All. Free drop-in class for Members.   

Class Times

White Bear Area Tuesday , 5:05AM - 5:40AM , Feb 1, 2011 - Jan 27, 2037
White Bear Area Tuesday , 5:05AM - 5:40AM , Feb 1, 2011 - Dec 18, 2018
White Bear Area Tuesday , 5:05AM - 5:40AM , Feb 1, 2011 - Dec 25, 2018
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Sep 14, 2011 - Jan 30, 2019
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Sep 14, 2011 - Dec 19, 2018
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Sep 14, 2011 - Sep 9, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 2, 2012 - Dec 17, 2018
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 2, 2012 - Dec 29, 2036
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 2, 2012 - Dec 24, 2018
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 2, 2012 - Dec 31, 2018
White Bear Area Saturday , 8:15AM - 8:45AM , Jul 21, 2012 - Jul 18, 2037
White Bear Area Saturday , 8:15AM - 8:45AM , Jul 21, 2012 - Dec 22, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Jan 26, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Dec 15, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Jan 12, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Dec 22, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Jan 19, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Feb 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Dec 15, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Dec 22, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Jan 5, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Feb 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Dec 22, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Feb 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Oct 6, 2012 - Dec 29, 2018
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Jan 4, 2013 - Jan 2, 2037
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Jan 4, 2013 - Dec 21, 2018
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Jan 4, 2013 - Feb 1, 2019
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30AM - 6:30AM , Apr 3, 2013 - Dec 19, 2018
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30AM - 6:30AM , Apr 3, 2013 - Apr 1, 2037
West St. Paul Wednesday , 12:40PM - 1:25PM , Apr 10, 2013 - Apr 8, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Saturday , 8:30AM - 9:15AM , Sep 7, 2013 - Sep 5, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Saturday , 8:30AM - 9:15AM , Sep 7, 2013 - Feb 2, 2019
Woodbury Sunday , 9:15AM - 10:15AM , Sep 15, 2013 - Sep 13, 2037
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Feb 18, 2014 - Feb 17, 2037
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Feb 18, 2014 - Dec 25, 2018
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Feb 18, 2014 - Dec 18, 2018
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Feb 18, 2014 - Jan 29, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 8, 2014 - Dec 24, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 8, 2014 - Sep 7, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 8, 2014 - Dec 31, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Sep 8, 2014 - Dec 17, 2018
Shoreview Thursday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Nov 6, 2014 - Nov 5, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 5, 2015 - Dec 24, 2018
Southdale - Edina Monday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 5, 2015 - Jan 5, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 5, 2015 - Dec 17, 2018
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 7, 2037
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 7, 2015 - Jan 12, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 7, 2015 - Dec 29, 2018
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 7, 2015 - Jan 5, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 7, 2015 - Jan 26, 2019
St. Paul Midway Monday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 4, 2016 - Dec 24, 2018
St. Paul Midway Monday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 4, 2016 - Dec 29, 2036
St. Paul Midway Monday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 4, 2016 - Dec 17, 2018
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jul 19, 2016 - Jan 15, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jul 19, 2016 - Jul 14, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jul 19, 2016 - Dec 18, 2018
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jul 21, 2016 - Jan 3, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jul 21, 2016 - Jul 16, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Sep 19, 2016 - Jan 21, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Sep 19, 2016 - Feb 11, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Sep 19, 2016 - Jan 14, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Sep 19, 2016 - Dec 17, 2018
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Sep 19, 2016 - Sep 14, 2037
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Oct 11, 2016 - Oct 6, 2037
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Oct 11, 2016 - Dec 25, 2018
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Oct 18, 2016 - Dec 18, 2018
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Oct 18, 2016 - Oct 13, 2037
Shoreview Sunday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 4, 2016 - Nov 29, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Dec 4, 2016 - Jan 6, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Dec 4, 2016 - Nov 29, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Dec 4, 2016 - Jan 20, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Dec 4, 2016 - Jan 13, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jun 1, 2017 - May 28, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Aug 21, 2017 - Aug 17, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Aug 21, 2017 - Dec 17, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Aug 21, 2017 - Dec 24, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Sep 8, 2017 - Jan 11, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Sep 8, 2017 - Sep 4, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Sep 8, 2017 - Jan 4, 2019
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Oct 4, 2017 - Dec 19, 2018
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Oct 4, 2017 - Sep 30, 2037
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Oct 6, 2017 - Oct 2, 2037
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Oct 6, 2017 - Dec 21, 2018
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Oct 6, 2017 - Dec 21, 2018
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Oct 6, 2017 - Dec 28, 2018
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Oct 11, 2017 - Oct 7, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Nov 4, 2017 - Feb 16, 2019
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Nov 4, 2017 - Dec 22, 2018
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Nov 4, 2017 - Feb 2, 2019
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Nov 4, 2017 - Oct 31, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 15, 2018 - Jan 14, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 15, 2018 - Jan 12, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 15, 2018 - Jan 21, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 11:15AM - 11:45AM , Jan 16 - Dec 18, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 11:15AM - 11:45AM , Jan 16, 2018 - Jan 13, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 11:15AM - 11:45AM , Jan 16 - Dec 25, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Wednesday , 11:45AM - 12:15PM , Jan 17, 2018 - Jan 14, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 15, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 11:15AM - 11:45AM , Jan 18, 2018 - Jan 15, 2037
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 1, 2018 - Feb 14, 2019
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 1, 2018 - Jan 29, 2037
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 1, 2018 - Jan 10, 2019
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 5 - Dec 24, 2018
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 5, 2018 - Feb 2, 2037
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 5, 2018 - Feb 11, 2019
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 5 - Dec 17, 2018
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 5, 2018 - Jan 14, 2019
Forest Lake Saturday , 7:30AM - 8:15AM , Mar 3, 2018 - Feb 28, 2037
Forest Lake Saturday , 7:30AM - 8:15AM , Mar 3, 2018 - Jan 26, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Apr 6, 2018 - Feb 8, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Apr 6, 2018 - Feb 8, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Apr 6, 2018 - Apr 3, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Thursday , 5:45AM - 6:30AM , May 3, 2018 - Apr 30, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Thursday , 5:45AM - 6:15AM , May 3, 2018 - Apr 30, 2037
Elk River Monday , 6:15PM - 7:00PM , Jun 4, 2018 - Jun 1, 2037
Elk River Monday , 6:15PM - 7:00PM , Jun 4, 2018 - Jun 1, 2037
Elk River Monday , 6:15PM - 7:00PM , Jun 4, 2018 - Jun 1, 2037
Elk River Monday , 6:15PM - 7:00PM , Jun 4, 2018 - Jun 1, 2037
Forest Lake Wednesday , 5:45PM - 6:30PM , Jun 6, 2018 - Jun 3, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Aug 9 - Dec 13, 2018
Blaisdell Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Aug 9, 2018 - Aug 6, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Aug 9 - Dec 20, 2018
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Sep 4, 2018 - Sep 1, 2037
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Sep 4 - Dec 18, 2018
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Sep 4, 2018 - Feb 12, 2019
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Sep 4 - Dec 25, 2018
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Sep 2, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Sep 2, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , Sep 5, 2018 - Sep 2, 2037
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Sep 7, 2018 - Jan 11, 2019
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Sep 7 - Dec 21, 2018
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Sep 7, 2018 - May 24, 2019
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Sep 8 - Dec 15, 2018
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 5, 2037
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Sep 8, 2018 - Feb 2, 2019
St. Paul Midway Wednesday , 6:40PM - 7:25PM , Oct 3, 2018 - Sep 30, 2037
St. Paul Midway Wednesday , 6:40PM - 7:25PM , Oct 3, 2018 - Sep 30, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Oct 4, 2018 - Oct 1, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Oct 4, 2018 - Jan 24, 2019
Forest Lake Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Nov 1 - Dec 27, 2018
Forest Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:00PM , Nov 5 - Dec 24, 2018
Forest Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:00PM , Nov 5, 2018 - Nov 2, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:00PM , Nov 5 - Dec 17, 2018
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Dec 4 - 25, 2018
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Dec 4 - 18, 2018
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Dec 4, 2018 - Jan 22, 2019
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Dec 4, 2018 - Dec 1, 2037
Rochester Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Dec 6, 2018 - Dec 3, 2037
Rochester Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Dec 6 - 20, 2018
Rochester Sunday , 11:30AM - 12:15PM , Dec 9, 2018 - Dec 6, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Dec 20, 2018
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Dec 22, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 22, 2018
Woodbury Monday , 7:00AM - 8:00AM , Dec 24, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 7:00AM - 8:00AM , Dec 24, 2018
Elk River Monday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Dec 24, 2018
Rochester Monday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 24, 2018
Hastings Wednesday , 12:15PM - 12:45PM , Dec 26, 2018 - Jan 30, 2019
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Dec 26, 2018
Blaisdell Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Dec 27, 2018 - Aug 6, 2037
Rochester Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Dec 27, 2018
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Dec 28, 2018
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Dec 28, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Dec 28, 2018
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Dec 28, 2018
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Dec 28, 2018
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Dec 29, 2018 - Sep 5, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 8:30AM - 8:45AM , Dec 29, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 29, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 29, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 29, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 29, 2018
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Dec 29, 2018
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Dec 31, 2018
Woodbury Monday , 8:00AM - 8:45AM , Dec 31, 2018
Forest Lake Monday , 11:10AM - 11:55AM , Dec 31, 2018
Forest Lake Monday , 11:10AM - 11:40AM , Dec 31, 2018
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Sep 14, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Sep 7, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:00PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Nov 2, 2037
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Feb 2, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Jan 5, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Dec 29, 2036
St. Paul Midway Monday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Dec 31, 2018 - Dec 29, 2036
White Bear Area Tuesday , 5:05AM - 5:40AM , Jan 1, 2019 - Jan 27, 2037
Woodbury Tuesday , 10:20AM - 11:05AM , Jan 1, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 11:15AM - 11:45AM , Jan 1, 2019 - Jan 13, 2037
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Jan 1, 2019 - Feb 17, 2037
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Jan 1, 2019 - Sep 1, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 1, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jan 1, 2019 - Jul 14, 2037
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 1, 2019 - Oct 13, 2037
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 1, 2019 - Dec 1, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30AM - 6:30AM , Jan 2, 2019 - Apr 1, 2037
Southdale - Edina Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 2, 2019 - Sep 30, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 2, 2019 - Sep 9, 2037
Rochester Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 3, 2019 - Dec 3, 2037
Blaisdell Thursday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 3, 2019 - Aug 6, 2037
Rochester Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 3 - 24, 2019
Rochester Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 3, 2019 - Jan 1, 2037
Forest Lake Thursday , 5:40PM - 6:25PM , Jan 3 - 31, 2019
Forest Lake Thursday , 5:40PM - 6:25PM , Jan 3, 2019 - Jan 1, 2037
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 4 - May 24, 2019
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Jan 4, 2019 - Jan 2, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 4, 2019
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Jan 4, 2019 - Oct 2, 2037
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Jan 4, 2019 - Oct 2, 2037
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Jan 4, 2019
White Bear Area Saturday , 8:15AM - 8:45AM , Jan 5, 2019 - Jul 18, 2037
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 5, 2019
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 5, 2019 - Oct 31, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 5, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 5, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 7, 2019 - Aug 17, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 7, 2019 - Aug 17, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 7, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Sep 7, 2037
Forest Lake Monday , 4:30PM - 5:00PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Nov 2, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 7, 2019
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Feb 2, 2037
Southdale - Edina Monday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Jan 5, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Dec 29, 2036
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 7, 2019
St. Paul Midway Monday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 7, 2019 - Dec 29, 2036
White Bear Area Tuesday , 5:05AM - 5:40AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Jan 27, 2037
Blaisdell Tuesday , 8:30AM - 9:15AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Jan 6, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Tuesday , 11:15AM - 11:45AM , Jan 8, 2019 - Jan 13, 2037
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Jan 8, 2019 - Feb 17, 2037
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Jan 8, 2019 - Sep 1, 2037
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 8, 2019 - Dec 1, 2037
Southdale - Edina Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Jan 8, 2019 - Oct 6, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , Jan 9, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jan 10, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 10, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 10, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 11, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 11, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 11, 2019
St. Paul Midway Friday , 12:00PM - 12:45PM , Jan 11, 2019 - Oct 2, 2037
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 12, 2019 - Feb 7, 2037
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 12, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 12, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Jan 13, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 14, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Monday , 4:30PM - 5:15PM , Jan 14, 2019 - Sep 7, 2037
Ridgedale - Minnetonka Monday , 6:00PM - 6:30PM , Jan 14, 2019 - Dec 29, 2036
White Bear Area Tuesday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Jan 15, 2019 - Jan 13, 2037
White Bear Area Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Jan 17, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
White Bear Area Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Jan 17 - Feb 21, 2019
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 17, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jan 17, 2019 - Jul 16, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 18, 2019
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 18, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 18, 2019 - Sep 4, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 18, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 19, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 19, 2019 - Feb 7, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 19, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 19, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 19, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Jan 20, 2019 - Nov 29, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Jan 20, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 21, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Jan 21, 2019
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Jan 21, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jan 22, 2019
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Jan 24, 2019 - Jan 29, 2037
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 25, 2019 - Sep 4, 2037
Elk River Friday , 9:30AM - 10:15AM , Jan 25 - May 24, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 25, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Jan 26, 2019 - Feb 7, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 26, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 26, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 26, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 26, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 26, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Jan 26, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Jan 27, 2019 - Nov 29, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Jan 28, 2019 - Jan 12, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Jan 28, 2019 - Sep 14, 2037
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Jan 28, 2019 - Feb 2, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Tuesday , 5:30PM - 6:30PM , Jan 29, 2019 - Jul 14, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Wednesday , 6:30PM - 7:15PM , Jan 30, 2019
Rochester Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 31, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Jan 31, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 1, 2019
Forest Lake Saturday , 7:30AM - 8:15AM , Feb 2, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 2, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 2, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 2, 2019
Emma B. Howe - Coon Rapids Sunday , 11:40AM - 12:30PM , Feb 3, 2019 - Nov 29, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Monday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 4, 2019 - Jan 12, 2037
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Feb 4, 2019 - Sep 14, 2037
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Feb 5, 2019
Rochester Tuesday , 6:00PM - 6:45PM , Feb 5, 2019 - Dec 1, 2037
Hastings Wednesday , 12:15PM - 12:45PM , Feb 6, 2019 - Feb 4, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Feb 6, 2019
Rochester Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Feb 7, 2019 - Jan 1, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Thursday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Feb 7, 2019 - Oct 1, 2037
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Feb 8, 2019
Forest Lake Saturday , 7:30AM - 8:15AM , Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 28, 2037
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Feb 9, 2019
River Valley - Prior Lake Saturday , 8:30AM - 9:15AM , Feb 9, 2019
Southdale - Edina Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 7, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 9, 2019
Elk River Monday , 6:15PM - 7:00PM , Feb 11, 2019
Shoreview Tuesday , 4:40PM - 5:25PM , Feb 12, 2019 - Feb 17, 2037
Woodbury Wednesday , 5:30PM - 6:15PM , Feb 13, 2019 - Sep 9, 2037
Woodbury Friday , 10:25AM - 10:55AM , Feb 15, 2019 - Jan 2, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 15, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 15, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 15, 2019
Woodbury Saturday , 8:00AM - 9:00AM , Feb 16, 2019 - Sep 5, 2037
River Valley - Prior Lake Saturday , 8:30AM - 9:15AM , Feb 16, 2019 - Sep 5, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 16, 2019 - Oct 31, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 16, 2019
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 18, 2019
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Feb 19, 2019
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 21, 2019
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 22, 2019 - Apr 3, 2037
Dayton at Gaviidae - DT Minneapolis Friday , 11:00AM - 11:30AM , Feb 22, 2019 - Apr 3, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Feb 23, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 23, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Feb 23, 2019
St. Paul Downtown Monday , 12:05PM - 12:50PM , Feb 25, 2019 - Sep 14, 2037
Eagan Monday , 5:25PM - 5:55PM , Feb 25, 2019 - Feb 2, 2037
West St. Paul Tuesday , 4:45PM - 5:30PM , Feb 26, 2019 - Sep 1, 2037
White Bear Area Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Feb 28, 2019
Eagan Thursday , 9:45AM - 10:30AM , Feb 28, 2019 - Jan 29, 2037
Elk River Saturday , 9:15AM - 10:00AM , Mar 2, 2019 - Oct 31, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 2, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 2, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
White Bear Area Thursday , 9:00AM - 9:45AM , Mar 7, 2019 - Jan 15, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 9, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 16, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 23, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 23, 2019
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037
West St. Paul Saturday , 10:30AM - 11:15AM , Mar 30, 2019 - Oct 3, 2037